- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGDSM 2023 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK G
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK I
- DSTC-2021-WK_MRLP 2024 WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIRLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMRLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIRLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_GRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVTrier WK M + WK I 2019
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK II 2019
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK III 2019
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK IV 2019
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK III 2019_
- DSTC WK G M 2022Pfalz WK I 2019_
- DSTC WK IV 2022Pfalz WK II 2019_
- DSTC WK II 2022Koblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Koblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIIKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MKoblenz WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVRLP WK II 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIRLP WK III 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRRLP WK IV 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GRLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektRLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK III 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK I 2023Trier WK G 2020
- DSTC WK M 2023Trier WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK GM 2023Trier WK III 2020
- DSTC WK II 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSTC WK HR 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Rheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IRheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIIPfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MPfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Koblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenKoblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Koblenz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenRLP WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305RLP WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenRLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV RLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7RLP WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023DOSSM 2020 WK IV
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrDOSSM 2020 WK III
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK II
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK M
- DSM 2023 - WK MDOSSM 2020 WK G
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
Wiedtal-Gym Neustadt - Koblenz WK 2 2019
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Bücken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 40 | ||
2 | Noah Probst | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 16.7 | ||||
3 | Toni Hua | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | ||
4 | Julian Vogt | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | ||||
5 | Oliver Locke | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||
Gesamt | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.5 | 20 | 22.5 |
Spielplan
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 19.01.2019 10:00 | Max-von-Laue-Gym KO | Wiedtal-Gym Neustadt | 3.0 : 1.0 |
2 | 2 | 19.01.2019 11:00 | Wiedtal-Gym Neustadt | IGS Kastellaun | 0.5 : 3.5 |
3 | 3 | 19.01.2019 12:00 | Herzog-Johann-Gym Simmern | Wiedtal-Gym Neustadt | 4.0 : 0.0 |
4 | 1 | 19.01.2019 14:00 | Johannes-Gym-Lahnstein | Wiedtal-Gym Neustadt | 2.0 : 2.0 |
5 | 3 | 19.01.2019 15:00 | Wiedtal-Gym Neustadt | Paul-Schneider-Gym Meisenheim | 1.0 : 3.0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager