Trier GS 2019, Runde 3 am 26. Januar 2019 11:10
PDF
PDF

Astrid Lindgren GS Orenhofen
4.0 : 0.0 3 GS Idarbachtal
1
Nima Ibrahimi
1 - 0
Nele Franzmann
2
Lukas Marx
1 - 0
Mya Buggs
3
Noah Schmidt
1 - 0
Franziska Dreher
4
Dennis Hartmann
1 - 0
Sarah Conradt
 
1 GS Ruwer
1.0 : 3.0 1 GS Idarbachtal
1
Ege Karakülah
1 - 0
Ivan Reinganz
2
Gregor Schmitz
0 - 1
Nick Brusius
3
Ole Rasmussen
0 - 1
Leon Wollscheid
4
Julius Crecelius
0 - 1
Charlyne Jerusalem
 
2 GS Idarbachtal
1.5 : 2.5 1 GS Zemmer-Rodt
1
Ali Magassa
1 - 0
Fabian Thiel
2
Neo Wittmann
0 - 1
Johann Meyer
3
Adrian Neufeld
0 - 1
Tim Nottinger
4
Elias Neufeld
0.5 - 0.5
Sorina Haupers
 
GS Olewig
1.0 : 3.0 2 GS Mertesdorf-Kasel
1
David Kurner
0 - 1
Jörn Stüttgen
2
Julius Tappe
0.5 - 0.5
Nils Mertes
3
Paul Sturm
0.5 - 0.5
David Bürger
4
Ben Demann
0 - 1
Paul Dick
 
1 GS Gusterath-Pluwig
4.0 : 0.0 2 GS Osburg
1
Max Schend
1 - 0
Janosch Kreusch
2
Deniz Düz
1 - 0
Carolin Schneider
3
Bennet Lambrich
1 - 0
Celine Hoenicke
4
Jonathan Belski
1 - 0
Dragos Ciklin
 
1 GS Mertesdorf-Kasel
4.0 : 0.0 3 Gs Mertesdorf-Kasel
1
Joshua Holz
1 - 0
Leo Kreber
2
Marie Ferdmann
1 - 0
Malcolm Sevilla
3
Moritz Koster
1 - 0
Johanna Thömmes
4
Michael Maas
1 - 0
Sarah Specht
 
2 GS Zemmer-Rodt
1.5 : 2.5 2 GS Ruwer
1
Nils Walter
1 - 0
Felix Simon
2
Numrodt Krafzik
0.5 - 0.5
Martin Rohr
3
Maja Figut
0 - 1
Elias Temur
4
M 21 Br 4
-/+
Philipp Kiefer
 
1 GS Osburg
1.5 : 2.5 2 GS Gusterath-Pluwig
1
Nils Crudaj
0 - 1
Noah Kliche
2
Silas Eiden
1 - 0
Nico Hertgen
3
Tillmann Schalow
0 - 1
Robin Düz
4
Thalida Olayo
0.5 - 0.5
Nils Müller
 
1 GS Lissendorf
2.5 : 1.5 1 GS Hillesheim
1
Ata Cengiz
1 - 0
Angelo Bosshart
2
Florian Moseler
0 - 1
Fynn Kühn
3
Jonathan Heinzen
0.5 - 0.5
Toni Bergmann
4
Jule Finken
1 - 0
Simone Kutscher
 
2 GS Hillesheim
2.5 : 1.5 3 GS Lissendorf
1
Antonins Doll
0.5 - 0.5
Noah Finken
2
Max Linke
1 - 0
Emily Budick
3
Lennart Schiefers
1 - 0
Emma Weber
4
Lilli Neuendorf
0 - 1
Elias Hoffmann
 
2 GS Lissendorf
4.0 : 0.0 spielfrei
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von