Trier GS 2019, Runde 5 am 26. Januar 2019 12:10
PDF
PDF

1 GS Zemmer-Rodt
1.0 : 3.0 1 GS Idarbachtal
1
Fabian Thiel
0 - 1
Nick Brusius
2
Johann Meyer
1 - 0
Felix Shilinski
3
Tim Nottinger
0 - 1
Leon Wollscheid
4
Sorina Haupers
0 - 1
Charlyne Jerusalem
 
Astrid Lindgren GS Orenhofen
3.0 : 1.0 1 GS Ruwer
1
Nima Ibrahimi
0 - 1
Ege Karakülah
2
Lukas Marx
1 - 0
Gregor Schmitz
3
Dennis Hartmann
1 - 0
Ole Rasmussen
4
Jason Spitzl
1 - 0
Julius Crecelius
 
1 GS Mertesdorf-Kasel
1.0 : 3.0 1 GS Gusterath-Pluwig
1
Joshua Holz
0 - 1
Max Schend
2
Marie Ferdmann
0 - 1
Deniz Düz
3
Moritz Koster
1 - 0
Bennet Lambrich
4
Michael Maas
0 - 1
Jonathan Belski
 
2 GS Hillesheim
0.0 : 4.0 2 GS Idarbachtal
1
Antonins Doll
0 - 1
Ali Magassa
2
Pepe Klasen
0 - 1
Neo Wittmann
3
Max Linke
0 - 1
Adrian Neufeld
4
Lilli Neuendorf
0 - 1
Anna Brusius
 
2 GS Mertesdorf-Kasel
2.5 : 1.5 3 GS Idarbachtal
1
Jörn Stüttgen
1 - 0
Nele Franzmann
2
Nils Mertes
0.5 - 0.5
Franziska Dreher
3
David Bürger
0 - 1
Sarah Conradt
4
Paul Dick
1 - 0
Hanjar Magassa
 
GS Olewig
1.0 : 3.0 2 GS Gusterath-Pluwig
1
David Kurner
1 - 0
Noah Kliche
2
Julius Tappe
0 - 1
Nico Hertgen
3
Alexey Küdke
0 - 1
Robin Düz
4
Paul Sturm
0 - 1
Nils Müller
 
2 GS Ruwer
2.0 : 2.0 2 GS Lissendorf
1
Felix Simon
0 - 1
Jasmin Crump
2
Martin Rohr
0 - 1
Leonie Gadinger
3
Elias Temur
1 - 0
Leonie Friesen
4
Philipp Kiefer
1 - 0
Leonie Gorges
 
1 GS Osburg
1.0 : 3.0 1 GS Lissendorf
1
Nils Crudaj
0 - 1
Jonas Crump
2
Silas Eiden
0 - 1
Ata Cengiz
3
Tillmann Schalow
1 - 0
Florian Moseler
4
Thalida Olayo
0 - 1
Jonathan Heinzen
 
1 GS Hillesheim
4.0 : 0.0 2 GS Osburg
1
Angelo Bosshart
+/-
Janosch Kreusch
2
Fynn Kühn
1 - 0
Carolin Schneider
3
Toni Bergmann
1 - 0
Celine Hoenicke
4
Simone Kutscher
1 - 0
Dragos Ciklin
 
2 GS Zemmer-Rodt
2.0 : 2.0 3 Gs Mertesdorf-Kasel
1
Nils Walter
1 - 0
Leo Kreber
2
Numrodt Krafzik
1 - 0
Malcolm Sevilla
3
Maja Figut
0 - 1
Johanna Thömmes
4
M 21 Br 4
-/+
Sarah Specht
 
3 GS Lissendorf
4.0 : 0.0 spielfrei
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von