- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_GDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_IDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK IV 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Trier WK III+HR 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Trier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK MPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IVPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRKoblenz WK 4 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GKoblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GTrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK ITrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IITrier WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MRheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Rheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenPfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Pfalz WK II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenPfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Koblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenKoblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023RLP WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrRLP WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK III 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK IV 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK GDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK HRDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- 1 Bi. Montessorischule Ingelheim (Rhh)
- 1 GS Osburg (Tri)
- 2 Bi. Montessorischule Ingelheim (Rhh)
- 2 GS Osburg (Tri)
- A.-Lindgren-GS Ransbach-Baumbach (Kob)
- Albert-Schweitzer-GS Ernstweiler (Pfa)
- Bodelschwingh-GS Bendorf (Kob)
- Goethe-GS Lahnstein (Kob)
- GS Dahn (Pfa)
- GS Kastellaun (Kob)
- GS Mackenbach (GM) (Pfa)
- GS Mertesdorf-Kasel (Tri)
- GS St. Matthias Bitburg (Tri)
- H-Mumbächer-GS Mainz-Bretzenheim (Rhh)
- Pestalozzi-GS Ingelheim (Rhh)
- Pestalozzischule KL (Pfa)
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
|
1115 | 4.0 : 0.0 | GS Kastellaun (Kob) | 984 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1768 |
1 - 0 |
1311 |
||
2 |
1092 |
1 - 0 |
1025 |
||
3 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
4 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
|
800 | 2.0 : 2.0 | GS Dahn (Pfa) | 800 | |
1 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
2 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
3 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
4 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
|
800 | 3.0 : 1.0 | Goethe-GS Lahnstein (Kob) | 783 | |
1 |
0 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
732 |
||
2 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
3 |
0 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
0 |
||
4 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
|
800 | 2.0 : 2.0 | GS Mackenbach (GM) (Pfa) | 800 | |
1 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
2 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
3 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
4 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
|
886 | 2.0 : 2.0 | 1 GS Osburg (Tri) | 800 | |
1 |
1104 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
2 |
840 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
3 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
4 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
|
800 | 3.0 : 1.0 | H-Mumbächer-GS Mainz-Bretzenheim (Rhh) | 800 | |
1 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
2 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
3 |
0 |
1 - 0 |
0 |
||
4 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
|
786 | 1.0 : 3.0 | GS St. Matthias Bitburg (Tri) | 863 | |
1 |
773 |
1 - 0 |
1010 |
||
2 |
787 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
3 |
784 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
4 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
840 |
||
|
800 | 0.5 : 3.5 | 2 Bi. Montessorischule Ingelheim (Rhh) | 800 | |
1 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
2 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
3 |
0 |
0 - 1 |
0 |
||
4 |
0 |
0.5 - 0.5 |
0 |
||
= Details ausblenden.
= Ergebnis gemeldet von
Powered by ChessLeagueManager