- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_MDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIDSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_GDSM 2024 - WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVDSM 2024 - WK G
- DSTC-2021-WK_IDSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK G 2023/24
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK IV 2023/24
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Trier WK III+HR 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Trier WK I+II+M 2023/24
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Trier WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSTC WK II 2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIIPfalz WK III 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK MPfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IVPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRKoblenz WK 4 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GKoblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Koblenz WK G 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023RLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSTC WK II 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GTrier WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK ITrier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IITrier WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIITrier WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVTrier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MRheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Rheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Rheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Rheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenPfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Pfalz WK II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenPfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Koblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenKoblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandKoblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7Koblenz WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023RLP WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrRLP WK II 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK III 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuRLP WK IV 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- RLP 2024 WK GDOSSM 2020 WK III
- RLP 2024 WK HRDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK IIIDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Andreas-GYM (BER)
- Carl-Zeiss-GYM Jena (THÜ)
- Ernestinenschule Lübeck (SCH)
- Georg-Cantor-GYM Halle (SaA)
- Gerhart-Hauptmann-GYM (MEC)
- GYM an der Willmsstraße (BRE)
- Gymnasium Höchstadt (BAY)
- Heinrich-Hertz-GYM (BER)
- Herder-GYM (BER)
- HochfrankenGYM Naila (BAY)
- Käthe-Kollwitz-GYM (BER)
- Leibniz-GYM Dortmund (NRW)
- Leibniz-Schule Offenbach (HES)
- Lessing-GYM Chemnitz (SAC)
- Markgräfler GYM (BAD)
- Matthias-Claudius-GYM (HAM)
- Max-Planck-GYM Trier (RLP
- Max-Steenbeck-GYM (BRA)
- Ökumenisches GYM (BRE)
- Otto-Hahn-GYM Ostfildern (WÜR)
- Pelizaeus-GYM Paderborn (NRW)
- Theodorianum Paderborn (NRW)
- Wilhelm-Ostwald-GYM Leipzig (SAC
- Wilhelm-Raabe-Schule Lünebg(NIE)
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
Infokarte DSM 2022 WK II
Daten | |
---|---|
Saison: | 2023/2024 |
Modus: | Schweizer System |
Anz. Mannschaften: | 24 |
Anz. Stammspieler: | 6 |
Anz. Ersatzspieler: | 2 |
Farbfolge Gast ab Brett 1: | W-S-... (Standard) |
Anz. Runden: | 7 |
Feinwertungen: | Buchholz;Brettpunkte;Anzahl Siege |
Pseudowertzahl für Spieler ohne NWZ: |
800 |
Bedenkzeit: | 50 Min. / all |
Karenzzeit: | |
Turnierleiter: |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager