Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung: Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22
- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK I
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK II
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_MRLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_GDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_IDSM 2024 - WK IV
- Rhh WK G 2021/22DSM 2024 - WK G
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22DSM 2024 - WK G 1+2
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Trier WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSTC WK G M 2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Pfalz WK III 2019_
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK I 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIPfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK MKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVKoblenz WK 4 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIKoblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GKoblenz WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektRLP WK II 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023RLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK GM 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK II 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK HR 2023Trier WK G 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Trier WK IV 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GTrier WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK ITrier WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IITrier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIIRheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MRheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Rheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Pfalz WK II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenPfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Koblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenKoblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenKoblenz WK II 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV Koblenz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandRLP WK I 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7RLP WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023RLP WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrRLP WK Mädchen 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK IV 2020
- DSM 2023 - WK MDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuDOSSM 2020 WK III
- DSM 2023 - WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK II
- RLP 2024 WK GDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK HRDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK IDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
1 | WK II Sebastian-Münster-Gymn. | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Smentek,Milena | 1139 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 19 | - | 1543 | 0 / 4 | 1125 | -14 | |
2 | Dengler,Joshua | 0 | 1.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1294 | 1 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
3 | Tittelbach,Sebastian | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1155 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Joneleit,Johannes | 913 | 1.0 | 0.71 | 16 | - | 1030 | 1 / 2 | 926 | +13 | |
Gesamt | 1064 | 2 | 1.1 | - | - | 1298 | 2 / 13 | 1059 | -1 |
2 | WK II Rabanus-Maurus-Gym. | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Schmid,Leon | 1455 | 3.5 | 1.93 | 19 | - | 1464 | 3½ / 4 | 1510 | +55 | |
2 | Gärtner,Johannes | 1424 | 2.0 | 2.04 | 19 | - | 1251 | 2 / 3 | 1423 | -1 | |
3 | Gräßer,Malte | 1394 | 1.0 | 1.52 | 19 | - | 1141 | 1 / 2 | 1374 | -20 | |
4 | Gärtner,David | 1185 | 1.0 | 0.84 | 17 | - | 898 | 1 / 1 | 1192 | +7 | |
5 | Preuss,Manuel | 1162 | 2.0 | 1.56 | 17 | - | 942 | 2 / 2 | 1181 | +19 | |
Gesamt | 1366 | 9.5 | 7.89 | - | - | 1223 | 9.5 / 12 | 1384 | +60 |
3 | WK II Montessori-Schule | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Hery,Bastian | 1710 | 2.0 | 3.28 | 24 | - | 1401 | 2 / 4 | 1673 | -37 | |
2 | Kraeh,Niklas | 1000 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 22 | - | 1392 | 0 / 3 | 988 | -12 | |
3 | Leitner,Niklas | 946 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 25 | - | 1365 | 0 / 2 | 942 | -4 | |
5 | Keller,Uku | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 986 | 0 / 4 | Restpartien | ||
Gesamt | 1304 | 2 | 3.79 | - | - | 1266 | 2 / 13 | 1282 | -53 |
4 | WK IV Otto-Schott-Gym. | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Weber,Nikita | 1627 | 3.5 | 2.89 | 22 | - | 1421 | 3½ / 4 | 1646 | +19 | |
2 | Vranckx,Oscar | 1575 | 3.0 | 2.60 | 21 | - | 1200 | 3 / 3 | 1588 | +13 | |
3 | Mohammadzadeh,Daris | 1335 | 2.0 | 1.33 | 18 | - | 1170 | 2 / 2 | 1362 | +27 | |
4 | Estenfeld,Leander | 898 | 1.0 | 1.04 | 29 | - | 1023 | 1 / 3 | 897 | -1 | |
Gesamt | 1383 | 9.5 | 7.86 | - | - | 1224 | 9.5 / 12 | 1397 | +58 |
5 | WK IV Sebastian-Münster-Gym. | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nr | Name | Start-DWZ | W | We | EF | Leistung (Rp) | Niveau | Punkte | DWZneu | ||
1 | Yue,Qihang | 1381 | 1.0 | 1.51 | 19 | - | 1483 | 1 / 4 | 1363 | -18 | |
2 | González Peisker,Mateo | 1177 | 1.0 | 1.00 | 18 | - | 1333 | 1 / 3 | 1177 | ||
3 | Strauß,David | 0 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1225 | 0 / 3 | Restpartien | ||
4 | Makarov,Max Konstantin | 970 | 0.0 | 0.85 | 24 | - | 1030 | 0 / 2 | 944 | -26 | |
Gesamt | 1222 | 2 | 3.36 | - | - | 1306 | 2 / 12 | 1208 | -44 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager