- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGRLP 2024 WK I
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK II
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_MRLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIRLP 2024 WK GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMDSM 2024 - WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIDSM 2024 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_GDSM 2024 - WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVDSM 2024 - WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_IDSM 2024 - WK IV
- Rhh WK G 2021/22DSM 2024 - WK G
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK M + WK I 2019
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Trier WK II 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Trier WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Trier WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- DSTC WK III 2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK G M 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK IV 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSTC WK II 2022Pfalz WK III 2019_
- DSTC WK HR 2022Pfalz WK I 2019_
- DSTC WK I 2022Pfalz WK II 2019_
- DSM 2022 WK IIIKoblenz WK 3 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MKoblenz WK 4 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVKoblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRKoblenz WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GRLP WK II 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektRLP WK III 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023RLP WK IV 2019
- DSTC WK III 2023RLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSTC WK I 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK M 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK GM 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK II 2023Trier WK G 2020
- DSTC WK HR 2023Trier WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Trier WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GTrier WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK ITrier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIRheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIIRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVRheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Pfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Pfalz WK II 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Pfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenKoblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenKoblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305Koblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenKoblenz WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV RLP WK I 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandRLP WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7RLP WK III 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023RLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVRLP WK IV 2020
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK IV
- DSM 2023 - WK MDOSSM 2020 WK III
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuDOSSM 2020 WK II
- DSM 2023 - WK IIDOSSM 2020 WK M
- RLP 2024 WK GDOSSM 2020 WK G
- RLP 2024 WK HRDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
Oberschule Kreischa (SAC) - DSM 2022 WK HR
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauschhardt,Gustav | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 7 | 10 | 70 | |||
2 | Bär,Leon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 9 | 5.6 | ||||
3 | Staube,Luke | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 8 | 31.3 | |||||
4 | Strauß,Tamara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||||
5 | Hentsch,Jonas | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 7 | 21.4 | ||||||
Gesamt | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 11.5 | 40 | 28.8 |
Spielplan
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 20.05.2022 08:30 | HBS Fürth (BAY) | Oberschule Kreischa (SAC) | 3.5 : 0.5 |
2 | 3 | 20.05.2022 10:00 | Oberschule Kreischa (SAC) | IGS Trier (RLP | 0.0 : 4.0 |
3 | 5 | 20.05.2022 11:30 | IGS-West Frankfurt (HES) | Oberschule Kreischa (SAC) | 2.5 : 1.5 |
4 | 2 | 20.05.2022 13:30 | Oberschule Kreischa (SAC) | Leopoldschule Altshausen (BAD) | 2.0 : 2.0 |
5 | 6 | 21.05.2022 08:30 | MP Realschule (BAD) | Oberschule Kreischa (SAC) | 1.5 : 2.5 |
6 | 1 | 21.05.2022 10:00 | Oberschule Kreischa (SAC) | spielfrei | |
7 | 6 | 21.05.2022 11:30 | Oberschule Kreischa (SAC) | RS an der Salzstraße (WÜR) | 1.0 : 3.0 |
8 | 2 | 21.05.2022 13:30 | Schule am Roten Berg (NIE) | Oberschule Kreischa (SAC) | 3.0 : 1.0 |
9 | 5 | 21.05.2022 15:00 | Oberschule Kreischa (SAC) | 30. Oberschule Dresden (SAC) | 1.5 : 2.5 |
10 | 3 | 22.05.2022 08:30 | Betty-Reis-GesSchule Wassenberg | Oberschule Kreischa (SAC) | 3.0 : 1.0 |
11 | 4 | 22.05.2022 10:00 | Oberschule Kreischa (SAC) | Biling.Montessori Ingelheim (RLP | 0.5 : 3.5 |
Die letzte DWZ-Datenübernahme vom DSB zu dieser Liga erfolgte am 23. Mai 2022
Powered by ChessLeagueManager