- 2023/2024
Liga
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WKGDSM 2023 - WK II
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK2+WK1RLP 2024 WK G
- DSTC-2021-RLP-WK4+WK3RLP 2024 WK HR
- DSTC-2021-WK_HRRLP 2024 WK I
- DSTC-2021-WK_MRLP 2024 WK II
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIIRLP 2024 WK III
- DSTC-2021-WK_GSMRLP 2024 WK IV
- DSTC-2021-WK_IIRLP 2024 WK M
- DSTC-2021-WK_GRLP 2024 GM
- DSTC-2021-WK_IVTrier WK M + WK I 2019
- DSTC-2021-WK_ITrier WK II 2019
- Rhh WK G 2021/22Trier WK III 2019
- Rhh WK III WK M 2021/22Trier WK IV 2019
- Rhh WK II WK IV 2021/22Pfalz WK G 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK M 2021/2022Pfalz WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 1 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK M 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 2 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK IV 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK G 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK II+I 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 3 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK III 2019
- RLP-DSTC WK 4 2021/2022Pfalz WK Mädchen 2019_
- RLP-DSTC WK HR 2021/2022Rheinhessen WK G 2019
- DSTC WK G 2022RLP WK I 2019
- DSTC WK M 2022Trier GS 2019
- DSTC WK III 2022Pfalz WK III 2019_
- DSTC WK G M 2022Pfalz WK I 2019_
- DSTC WK IV 2022Pfalz WK II 2019_
- DSTC WK II 2022Koblenz WK 3 2019
- DSTC WK HR 2022Koblenz WK 4 2019
- DSTC WK I 2022Koblenz WK 2 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIIKoblenz WK 1 2019
- DSM 2022 WK MKoblenz WK G 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IVRLP WK II 2019
- DSM 2022 WK IIRLP WK III 2019
- DSM 2022 WK HRRLP WK IV 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GRLP WK Grundschulen 2019
- DSM 2022 WK GM PilotprojektRLP WK Mädchen 2019
- DSTC WK G 2023Pfalz WK G 2020
- DSTC WK III 2023Pfalz WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK I 2023Trier WK G 2020
- DSTC WK M 2023Trier WK IV 2020
- DSTC WK GM 2023Trier WK III 2020
- DSTC WK II 2023Trier WK II 2020
- DSTC WK HR 2023Trier WK I + WK M 2020
- DSTC WK IV 2023Rheinhessen WK G 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK GRheinhessen WK IV + WK M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IRheinhessen WK III 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIRheinhessen WK I_II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IIIPfalz WK III + M 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK IVPfalz WK II 2020
- DSM RLP 2023 WK MPfalz WK I 2020
- DSM WK GS 2023Koblenz WK G 2020
- DSM WK GM 2023Koblenz WK IV 2020
- DSM WK HR 2023Koblenz WK III 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 - brokenKoblenz WK II 2020
- DSM WK III 2023Koblenz WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 -r3 -brokenRLP WK I 2020
- DSM WK III 2023 1305RLP WK II 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - r4 - brokenRLP WK III 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV RLP WK Mädchen 2020
- DSM 2023 WK IV - ohne LandRLP WK Grundschulen 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023 - neu- r7RLP WK IV 2020
- DSM WK IV 2023DOSSM 2020 WK IV
- DSM WK IV 2023 -r6-korrDOSSM 2020 WK III
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK II
- Deutsche Schulschachmeisterschaft 2023 WK IVDOSSM 2020 WK M
- DSM 2023 - WK MDOSSM 2020 WK G
- DSM 2023 - WK M - neuDOSSM 2020 WK H+R
Mannschaften
- BE - Käthe-Kollwitz-Gym. Berlin
- HE - Gym. Oberursel
- HH - Priv. Gym. Brecht Hamburg
- NI - W.-Raabe-Schule Lüneburg
- NW - Gym. Theodorianum Paderborn
- NW - Kardinal-von-Galen Münster
- NW - Max-Planck-Gym. Dortmund
- NW - Pelizaeus Gym. Paderborn
- RP - Gym. Weierhof a Donnersberg
- SH - Leibniz-Gym. Bad Schwartau
- SL - Gym. Ottweiler
- SN - Lessing Gym. Hohenstein-E.
- ST - Georg-Cantor-Gym. Halle
- TH - A.-Schweitzer-Gym. Erfurt
- Paarungsliste
Mehr
Rg |
Mannschaft |
G |
S |
R |
V |
MP |
Bhz | BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2148) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 58.0 | 18.0 |
2 | (2089) | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 52.0 | 19.0 |
3 | (1848) | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 53.0 | 17.0 |
4 | (1898) | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 52.0 | 17.0 |
5 | (1876) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 59.0 | 16.0 |
6 | (1966) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 54.0 | 16.5 |
7 | (1798) | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 46.0 | 18.0 |
8 | (1822) | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 44.0 | 15.0 |
9 | (1591) | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 44.0 | 12.0 |
10 | (1449) | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 35.0 | 15.5 |
11 | (1869) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 59.0 | 11.0 |
12 | (1489) | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 38.0 | 11.5 |
13 | (1500) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 47.0 | 7.5 |
14 | (889) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 45.0 | 2.0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager